Varsity
1. Jesuit 50 84:20
2. Woodcreek 77
3. Madera 77
4. Bellarmine 107
1. Jason Kenney Oak Ridge 16:08
2. Chris Britton Madera 16:09
3. Michael Berrera Madera 16:16
4. Nick DeFelice Jesuit 16:18
5. Matt Johnsrud Woodcreek 16:20
6. Nick Mayer Granite Bay 16:23
7. Tom Getchell Del Campo 16:23
8. Drew Casselberry Incline 16:34
9. Wayne Hopp Bellarmine 16:40
10. John
Wihtol Jesuit 16:44
11. Johnny Vizcaino Riverbank 16:55
12. Pat Green Jesuit 16:57
13. Ryan Jensen Bellarmine 16:59
14. Steve Vargas Jesuit 17:02
15. Kevin Woodhouse Laguna Ck 17:06
16. Alfonso Rosales Riverbank 17:06
17. Will Moroski Davis 17:13
18. Alex Duenas Woodcreek 17:13
19. Kirk Campbell Woodcreek 17:14
20. Tom Hammel Nev Union 17:15
21. Mike Bordoni Bellarmine 17:16
22. Danny Johns Madera 17:16
23. Austin Ramos Jesuit 17:18
24. Calvin Glass Woodcreek 17:22
25. Sergio Santos Madera 17:24
68. German Flores Jesuit 18:39
72. Brandon Haydu Jesuit 18:43
117. Nick Zalom Jesuit 20:10
Open
Tj Picanco Jesuit 18:59
Kyle Smith Jesuit 19:19
Chris Bates Jesuit 19:38
Brian Kearns Jesuit 20:57
Jimmy Defazio Jesuit 20:59
Aaron Richardson Jesuit 24:23
Mitch Stradford Jesuit 24:25
|
Sophomores
1. Jesuit 61 57:28
2. Nev Union 66
3. Laguna Creek 98
4. Granite Bay 99
5. Davis 156
6.
Bellarmine 175
7. Placer 187
8. Sonora 203
9. Woodland 293
10. Fr 237
11. Roseville 226
12. Riverbank 253
1. Darren Dodd East Union 10:31
2. Tim Bardet Granite Bay 10:33
3. Chris Fuller Granite Bay 10:38
4. Scott Balcus St.Marys 10:48
5. Luke Ridens Nev Union 10:51
6. Rocky Martin Davis 10:55
7. Jimmy Elam Sierra 10:59
8. Paul Magabeth Jfk 11:00
9. Jonathan Wang Jesuit 11:04
10. Brian Marks Jesuit 11:09
11. Zak Stowben Bret Harte 11:10
12. Jesse Grosstead Del Campo 11:15
13. Matt Freitas Nev U 11:23
14. Roberto Gernardea Bellarmine 11:26
15. Robert Patterson Laguna Ck 11:28
16. Patrick Lane Nev U 11:30
17. Daniel Higgins Placer 11:31
18. JP Gonzalez Laguna Ck 11:31
19. Josh Shumsky Jesuit 11:35
20. Nes Petraff ?? 11:36
21. Richie Bedberry Granite Bay 11:36
22. Jon Blount Riverbank 11:36
23. Dante Rowley St. Mary's 11:36
24. Dustin Schlegle Davis 11:43
25. Tim Steele Roseville 11:46
26. Karl Secco Jesuit 11:48
28. Ryan Courtwright Jesuit 11:52
38. Marlon Olegario Jesuit 12:09
61. Sean Ross Jesuit 12:42
102. Colin Chew Jesuit 13:57
108. Brandon Louie Jesuit 14:13
|
Frosh
1. Madera 20
2. Bellarmine 82
3. Jesuit 89 60:55
4. Oak Ridge 168
5. Woodcreek 181
6. Granite Bay 186
7. Lodi 192
8. Woodland 225
9. Roseville 226
10. St. Mary's 273
1. Benny Madrigal Madera 10:40
2. Thad Sieracki Davis 10:49
3. Clandis Moreno Madera 10:51
4. Jesse Perez Madera 10:57
5. Aaron Mccormack Oak Ridge 11:26
6. Adam Smitiers Folsom 11:31
7. Gordon Landen Nev Union 11:33
8. Eric Zabel Madfera 11:35
9. Matthew Dupel Bellarmine 11:38
10. Anthony Solis Madera 11:39
11.
Chris Reilly Jesuit 11:41
12. John Ryle Jesuit 11:54
13. Dan Lim Bellarmine 12:00
14. James Orosco Madera 12:01
15. Tyler Clayton Bellarmine 12:05
16. Cole Pettit Nev U 12:06
17. Octavio Leyva Madera
18.
Iaian Blamey Jesuit 12:09
19. Michael Lynch Del Oro 12:14
20. Samuel Daunt Davis 12:16
21. Adrian Reynoso Bret Harte 12:17
22. Scott Severson Granite Bay 12:18
23. Travis Davis Woodcreek 12:20
24. Nathan Jones Nev U 12:21
25. Tucker DeYoung Nev U 12:21
35. Dan Schneiderman Jesuit
12:33
38. Dillon Ramos Jesuit 12:38
43. Lance Martin Jesuit 12:51
47. Geoff Larson Jesuit 12:55
52. Dan Tedman Jesuit 13:02
53. James Ross Jesuit 13:06
57. Scott Graddy Jesuit 13:12
62. Stephen Grider Jesuit 13:18
65. Carl Curry Jesuit 13:23
85. Brian Benadbides Jesuit 13:52
93. Clark Owyang Jesuit 14:06
112. Benjamin Alldritt Jesuit 15:02
125. Matt Wu Jesuit 17:09
Steven Kilbourn Jesuit 17:20
|