VARSITY
Sheldon 73, Jesuit 63
100
11.48 f.a.t. Nunnally (Sheldon)
11.98 f.a.t. Grant Lea 2nd
220
23.73 f.a.t. Nunnally (Sheldon)
24.80 f.a.t. Robert Cima 3rd
26.8 Eddie Dessasso
27.4 Emmanuel Tarog
440
53.2 Robert Cima 2nd
55.4 Matt Griffin
880
2:11.0 Brian Marks
2:19.5 Sean Ross
Mile
4:37.2 Austin Ramos 1st 67.8-2:21.8-67.7-3:29.6
4:39.3 John Wihtol 2nd
4:49.3 Ryan Courtwright
5:08.4 German Flores
5:24.8 Jonathan Wang
2 Mile
10:25.8 Austin Ramos 1st 5:15.4-5:10.3
10:32.4 Ryan Courtwright 2nd
120y HH
15.92 f.a.t.Ken Marquis 1st
330y IH
44.3 Ken Marquis 1st
45.2 Chris Firenze 2nd
440 relay
44.82 f.a.t. D. Godamunne, G. Lea, R. Cima, R. Simmons
1st
High Jump
5-10 Ken Marquis 1st
5-6 Robert Garese 2nd
Pole Vault
11-0 Scott Walent 1st
10-6 Gavin McAleese 3rd
9-6 Patrick Benson
9-0 Kory Lanzel
Long Jump
19-6 Randon McDonald 2nd
16-10 Ian Wetzel
16-5 Chris Castaneda
16-3 Justin Solis
16-2 Cameron Weaver
16-1 Charles Smith
15-11 Tony Campos
14-3 Simon Sorich
13-9 Ken Marquis
13-5 Andrew Aguilar
12-04.5 Niel Casquejo
Triple Jump
39-5 Randon McDonald 1st
37-1 Justin Solis
35-11 Ian Wetzel
35-9 Chris Castaneda
35-8.5 Eddie Dessasso
34-3 J.P. Deguzman
33-07.5 Manny Tarog
33-0 Andrew Perena
31-11.5 Charles Smith
30-9.5 Andrew Aguilar
27-2 Sebastian Chavez
27-0.5 Niel Casquejo
Shot Put
37-4 Dustin Jorge
36-3.5 Matt Schwall
36-2.75 Alex Hendricks
35-6.5 Lowell Trott
29-7 Kyle Rutledge
Discus
115-5 Alex Hendricks
100-9 Lowell Trott
99-7 Matt Schwall
79-8 Dusty Jorge
72-8 Kyle Rutledge
|
FROSH-SOPH
Jesuit 82 Sheldon 58
100
12.22 f.a.t. Bobby Bunfill 1st
12.88 f.a.t. Chris Wright 3rd
13.82 f.a.t. Jeremy Boyette
Heat 2
12.95 f.a.t. Jordan Rasteiro
13.52 Craig Lymus
13.95 Tom DeFazio
13.95 Ryan Rodriguez
14.59 Marty Siggins
220
24.6 Bobby Bunfill 1st
26.5 Thomas Hodges
28.0 Craig Lymus
28.1 Tom DeFazio
28.1 Ben Markham
29.0 Marty Siggins
29.1 Kenny Cooper
30.9 Jason Martial
440
58.1 Ben Markham 3rd
60.5 Craig Lymus
62.0 Ryan Rodriguez
880
2:16.9 Gabriel Flores 2nd
2:19.8 Andrew Polgar 3rd
2:27.8 Craig Lymus
2:38.4 Joe Helfrick
2:40.5 Ryan Rodriguez
2:40.8 Ellis Munoz
2:42.5 Doug Paulsen
2:43.2 Kevin Frame
2:44.5 Mac Williamson
2.45.0 Chris Ryan
Mile
4:53.2 Jake Kelly-Strong 1st 70.7-75.8-2:26.5-76.9-3:43.3-69.87
5:00.9 Dillon Ramos 3rd
5:10.6 Andrew Polgar
5:57.3 Nathan Cohen
2 Mile
11:03.3 Michael Enabnit 1st
11:11.7 Daniel OBrien
120y IH
17.9 Chris Wright 1st
330y LH
44.9 Chris Wright 1st
440 relay
48.5 A ?, Rasteiro, ?,
Bunfill
52.9 B ?, ? , ?,
?.
Mile Relay
4:08.7 Lymus, Rodriguez, Hodges, ??
High Jump
5-0 Gerald Clark-Cook 1st
5-0 Joel Karacozoff 2nd
Pole Vault
12-6 Kelly McGrath 1st
12-0 James Ross 2nd
8-6 Alex McIntosh
8-6 Joey Vicenty
Long Jump
18-8 Kelly McGrath 1st
17-7 Chris Wright 2nd
16-3.5 Alex Jensen 3rd
14-9 Joey Vicenty
14-3 Marcus White
11-4.5 Kevin Novick
13-1 Thanh Ha
10-8 Sean Fisher
Triple Jump
39-1.5 Kelly McGrath 1st
32-5 Joey Vicenty
32-1.5 Marcus White
31-1.5 Alex Jensen
29-8 Thanh Ha
26-0.5 Kevin Novick
25-11.5 Sean Fisher
Shot Put
47-2.5 Joel Karacozoff 1st
44-3 Phil Wallensack 2nd
43-8 Andrew Harmon 3rd
42-10 Eric Mullen
42-8 Lewis
41-10.5 Peterson
39-4 Joel Kosh
38-6 Tim Merrill
38-3.5 Spencer Price
38-2 Evan Dreyer
37-8 Gerald Clark-Cook
35-4.5 Kyle Lawlor
33-1.5 Dan Kardous
Discus
105-1 Phil Wallensack 3rd
100-2 Joel Karacozoff
94-0 Peterson
92-5 Lewis
82-5 Gerald Clark-Cook
81-9 Kyle Lawlor
81-2 Joel Kosh
78-1 Evan Dreyer
74-9 Tim Merrill
|