Varsity
Jesuit 106
Valley 3
100m
11.4 R. Simmons
12.0 G. Lea
12.3 D. Carder
220y
24.5 G. Lea
440y
53.9 R. Cima
54.2 M. Griffin
54.9 D. Godamunne
56.5h Benson, Patrick
57.6h Firenze, Chris
58.5h Osborne, Scott
880y
2:20.2 B. Marks
2:21.7 R. Courtwright
2:25.9 S. Ross
2.27.6 Flores, German
2.31.2 Zalom, Nick
2.32.1 Wang, Jonathan
Mile
5:09.2 R. Courtwright
5:16.9 G. Flores
5:18.1 B. Marks
5:22.01 Wang, Jonathan
5:27.47 Zalom, Nick
110 M High Hurdles
15.8 K. Marquis
330y Intermediate Hurdles
43.0 K. Marquis
46.0 C. Firenze
48.2 P. Benson
440 y relay
46.1 Jesuit
Mile Relay
3:39.6 Jesuit
High Jump
5-06 R. Garese
Pole Vault
10-00 P. Benson
tie 9-00 J. Humphries, S. Walent
8-00 Lanzel, Kory
Long Jump
19-01 R. McDonald
16-09 J. Solis
16-03 E. Tarog
16-03 Wetzel, Ian
15-11.75 Weaver, Cameron
15-06 DeGuzman, J P
15-06.00 Smith, Charles
15-04.50 Castaneda, Chris
15-03.50 Campos, Tony
14-08 Sorich, Simon
14-05 Chavez, Sebastian
14-02 Aguilar, Andrew
13-02.25 Perena, Andrew
11-11.50 Casquejo, Niel
Triple Jump
41-09 R. McDonald
36-04.5 I. Wetzel
35-09.5 C. Castaneda
35-09.50 DeGuzman, J P
35-04.50 Solis, Justin
33-08.00 Tarog, Manny
33-04.50 Perena, Andrew
32-03.00 Smith, Charles
29-07.00 Aguilar, Andrew
29-02.50 Chavez, Sebastian
26-05.50 Casquejo, Niel
Shot Put
39-2 Schwall (1st Place)
37-5 Hendricks (2nd Place) (PR)
35-2 Trott (3rd Place)
34-2 Jorge (PR)
29-8.5 Rutledge (PR)
Discus
113-0 Hendricks (PR)
106-0.5 Trott
101-6.5 Schwall (PR)
88-4 Jorge (PR)
74-0 Rutledge
|
Frosh Soph
Jesuit 92
Valley 21
100m
11.5 Johnson V tie
11.5 B. Bunfill
220y
24.2 B. Bunfill
25.1 H. Douglas
27.1 B. Markham, C. Lymus
880y
2:24.0 G. Flores
2:28.5 A. Gragg
2:30.96 Polgar, Andrew
2:33.48 Ryan Rodriguez
2:34.75 O-Brien, Daniel
2:35.99 Enabnit, Michael
2:40.92 Ramos, Dillon
2:43.28 C. Lymus
2:49.05 Helfrick, Joe
2:51.08 Reiff, Stephen
2:51.08 Frame, Kevin
Mile
5:04.4 D. Ramos
5:05.2 A. Gragg
5:13.7 G. Flores
5.14.1 Polgar, Andrew
5.15.2 Enabnit, Michael
5.20.6 O-Brien, Daniel
5.37.1 Helfrick, Joe
5.37.4 Reiff, Stephen
5.51.8 Munoz Ellis
5.52.8 Frame, Kevin
5.53.8 Williamson, Mac
5.54.7 Paulsen Doug
5.57.6 Ryan, Chris
6.02.6 Cohen, Nathan
110 M High Hurdles
18.5 C. Wright
19.6 M. Laux
330y Intermediate Hurdles
46.5 C. Wright
440 y relay
47.5h 1 Ryan Rodriguez 2 Craig Lymus
3 Ben Markham 4 Bobby Bunfill
Male Open 4x440y Relay
4:17.3h 1 Ryan Rodriguez 2 Craig Lymus
3 Marty Siggins
High Jump
5-02 G. Clark-Cook
5-00 J. Karacozoff
Pole Vault
12-06 K. McGrath
11-09 J. Ross
9-06 M. Laux , A. McIntosh
Long Jump
17-05 C. Wright
17-03.5 K. McGrath
16-01.5 M. Dessasso
Triple Jump
36-00.5 K. McGrath
33-06.5 M. Dessasso
33-05.5 A. Jensen
Shot Put
46-8 Karacozoff (1st place)
43-9.5 Harmon (2nd Place) (PR)
42-11 Peterson (3rd Place)
42-5 Lewis (PR)
41-10 Mullen (PR)
40-2.5 Price (PR)
39-2.5 Wallensack
38-1.75 Kosh
37-1 Merrill (PR)
35-4.25 Lawlor (PR)
34-8.5 Clark-Cook
32-0.5 Kardous (PR)
31-1.5 Boudier (PR)
Discus
101-11 Harmon (1st place) (PR)
99-11 Wallensack (2nd Place) (PR)
98-9 Price (3rd Place)
97-0.5 Peterson (PR)
95-4 Lewis
94-5 Mullen
90-6.5 Merrill (PR)
88-4 Karacozoff
86-3 Clark-Cook
72-8 Kardous (PR)
68-2 Kosh (PR)
67-8.5 Boudier (PR)
|